Para utilizar esta página, por favor active su Javascript.
Actualizar aquí - 14:57:56
Jornada 16
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 1. FSV Maguncia 05 Maguncia
Jornada 16
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Jornada 16
VfL Wolfsburgo VfL Wolfsburgo 2:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Jornada 16
Colonia FC Colonia 0:0 Hertha Berlín Hertha Berlín
Jornada 16
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:0 FC Augsburgo FC Augsburgo
Jornada 16
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Jornada 16
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Jornada 16
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Jornada 16
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
Jornada 19
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden aplazado SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Jornada 19
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken aplazado FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Jornada 19
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck aplazado FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Jornada 19
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Jornada 19
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Jornada 19
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:4 FC Bayern München II FC Bayern II
Jornada 30 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 16:00 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Jornada 30 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 18:00 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Jornada 19
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Jornada 19 Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Jornada 19 West Ham West Ham United 1:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Jornada 19 Fulham Fulham FC 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
45. minuto
Leicester City Leicester City 1:0 DE Southampton FC Southampton
Jornada 18 FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Jornada 18 Torino Torino FC 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
52. minuto UC Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Jornada 20 Marsella Olympique de Marsella 1:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
45. minuto SCO Angers SCO Angers 0:0 DE París Saint-Germain FC París SG
Jornada 17 Dinamo FC Dinamo 0:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Jornada 19 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:3 Göztepe Göztepe
Jornada 19
Basaksehir Estambul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Jornada 19 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Jornada 19
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Jornada 17 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Jornada 17 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:5 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Jornada 17 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Jornada 17 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
45. minuto AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 DE ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Jornada 24 Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Jornada 24 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 0:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Jornada 24 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
Jornada 24 Ross County Ross County FC 4:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Jornada 24 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:0 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
62. minuto CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Jornada 35 Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 16:00 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Jornada 35 Oeste FC-SP Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 18:00 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
Jornada 17 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Jornada 17 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Jornada 20 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Jornada 20 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Jornada 20 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:5 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
54. minuto RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:0 RKV Malinas Malinas
Jornada 15 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 0:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Jornada 15 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Jornada 15 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Jornada 15 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Jornada 15 Slavia Praga SK Slavia Praga 3:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
45. minuto Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS) 0:0 DE Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
45. minuto Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 0:0 DE Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
Jornada 2 Chivas CD Guadalajara 17:01 Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Jornada 2 Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 19:00 Club Puebla Club Puebla
Jornada 2 Monterrey CF Monterrey 21:06 CF América América
Jornada 1 Millonarios Millonarios FC 16:00 Envigado FC Envigado
Jornada 1 Junior FC Junior FC 18:30 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Jornada 4 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Jornada 4 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:1 Western United FC Western United
Jornada 14 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
Jornada 14 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Jornada 14 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Jornada 13 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 3:0 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Jornada 13 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Jornada 13 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 0:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Jornada 9 AS Soliman AS Soliman aplazado Club Africain Tunis Cub Africain
Jornada 8 NC Magra NC Magra 0:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
Jornada 8 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 0:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Jornada 8 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:1 MC Orán MC Orán
Jornada 8 ES Sétif ES Sétif 0:1 MC Alger MC Alger
Jornada 8 USM Alger USM Alger 3:1 RC Rélizane RC Rélizane
Jornada 12 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC aplazado Montrose FC Montrose
Jornada 12 Clyde FC Clyde FC aplazado East Fife FC East Fife
Jornada 12 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC aplazado Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Jornada 12 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC aplazado Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers FC
Jornada 12 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC aplazado Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Jornada 10 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC aplazado Barry Town United FC Barry Town
Jornada 10 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town aplazado Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Jornada 12 Flint Town United Flint Town United aplazado The New Saints FC The New Saints
Jornada 12 Penybont FC Penybont FC aplazado Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
3a Ronda Penya Deportiva SCR Penya Deportiva 1:4 prórr. Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
3a Ronda UD Almería UD Almería 5:0 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
3a Ronda Girona FC Girona FC 2:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
3a Ronda CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3:5 pen. Levante UD Levante UD
90. minuto CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Onces iniciales disponibles Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 15:00 Elche CF Elche CF
Jornada 24 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Jornada 24 Coventry City Coventry City aplazado Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Jornada 24
QPR Queens Park Rangers aplazado Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
Jornada 24 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 Luton Town Luton
Jornada 24 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Jornada 24 Bristol City Bristol City 2:0 Preston North End Preston NE
Jornada 24 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
Jornada 24 Derby Derby County 0:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
Jornada 24 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 3:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Jornada 24 Watford Watford FC 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
52. minuto Barnsley Barnsley FC 0:1 Swansea City Swansea City
Jornada 11 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic FC aplazado Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Jornada 11 Elgin City Elgin City FC aplazado Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Jornada 11 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC aplazado Stranraer FC Stranraer
Jornada 11 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC aplazado Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
Jornada 11 Stirling Stirling Albion FC aplazado Brechin City FC Brechin City
Semifinal Defensa Defensa y Justicia 17:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Jornada 1 Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
45. minuto CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:1 DE CA Peñarol Peñarol
Jornada 24 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Jornada 24 Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:1 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Jornada 24 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Jornada 24 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Jornada 24 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 0:1 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Jornada 24 Hull City Hull City 1:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Jornada 24 Peterborough Peterborough United 3:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Jornada 24 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Jornada 24 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 3:3 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Jornada 24 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town aplazado Lincoln City Lincoln City
Jornada 24 Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
Jornada 24 Northampton Northampton Town aplazado Oxford United Oxford United
Jornada 24 Bradford Bradford City aplazado Crawley Town Crawley Town
Jornada 24 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
Jornada 24 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0 Southend United Southend United
Jornada 24 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town aplazado Exeter City Exeter City
Jornada 24 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town aplazado Carlisle United Carlisle United
Jornada 24 Barrow AFC Barrow 1:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
Jornada 24 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
Jornada 24 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
Jornada 24 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
Jornada 24 Newport County Newport County 0:0 Salford City Salford
Jornada 24 Stevenage FC Stevenage 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Jornada 24 FC Walsall FC Walsall 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Jornada 21 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United aplazado Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Jornada 15 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 3:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Jornada 15 Ballymena Ballymena United aplazado Crusaders FC Crusaders
Jornada 15 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers aplazado Glenavon FC Glenavon
Jornada 15 Portadown Portadown FC aplazado Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
Jornada 15 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC aplazado Glentoran FC Glentoran
Jornada 15 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC aplazado Larne FC Larne FC
Jornada 18 Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Jornada 18 Monza AC Monza 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Jornada 18 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Jornada 18 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Jornada 18 Reggina Reggina 1914 0:1 US Lecce Lecce
Jornada 19 Lucchese Lucchese 1905 1:1 AC Renate Renate
Jornada 19 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Jornada 19 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
Jornada 19 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Jornada 19 Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
Jornada 19 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:0 Matelica Calcio Matelica
Jornada 19 Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:2 Cesena FC Cesena
Jornada 19 Mantova FC Mantova FC 0:0 US Triestina Triestina
Jornada 19 Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
Jornada 19 Turris SS Turris Calcio 1:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
Jornada 20 Toulouse Toulouse FC 2:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Jornada 20 Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Jornada 20 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Jornada 20 Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Jornada 20 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Jornada 20 FC Chambly FC Chambly aplazado Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
Jornada 20 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 5:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Jornada 20 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Jornada 20 Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Pau FC Pau FC
Jornada 20 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC aplazado Paris FC Paris FC
Jornada 20 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:4 SC Telstar Telstar
Jornada 16 Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Jornada 16 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:2 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Jornada 16 Vizela FC Vizela 3:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Jornada 14 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 SC Braga Braga
25. minuto Tondela CD Tondela 0:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Onces iniciales disponibles Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 12:00 SC Farense Farense
Jornada 13 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:3 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Jornada 13 Dundee FC Dundee FC aplazado Ayr United FC Ayr United
Jornada 13 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC aplazado Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Jornada 13 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:2 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Jornada 14 Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 4:1 FC Fulham U18 Fulham U18
Jornada 14 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:2 FC Everton U18 Everton U18
Jornada 14 West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 0:5 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
Jornada 12 SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Jornada 12 Depor. Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 0:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
Jornada 12 Portugalete Club Portugalete 0:1 Racing de Santander Racing
Jornada 12 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
Jornada 12 Laredo CD Laredo 1:3 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Jornada 10 R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 CD Marino CD Marino
Jornada 10 SD Compostela SD Compostela 0:0 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Jornada 10 Marino Luanco Marino de Luanco 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Jornada 15 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg aplazado Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Jornada 15 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Jornada 15 Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
Jornada 15 FC Gießen FC Gießen 1:0 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Jornada 15 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Jornada 15 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Jornada 15 SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Jornada 15 Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Jornada 15 Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Jornada 15 Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
Jornada 15 FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Jornada 22 RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Jornada 22 Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Jornada 22 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Jornada 22 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Jornada 22 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 SV Straelen SV Straelen
Jornada 22
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3:0 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
Jornada 22
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
Jornada 22 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
Jornada 2 Limón FC Limón FC 15:00 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Jornada 2 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 20:00 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Jornada 20 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Jornada 20 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Jornada 4 Southern Southern District aplazado Eastern SC Eastern
Jornada 4 Lee Man Lee Man aplazado Happy Valley Happy Valley
Jornada 1 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:1 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
Jornada 1 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 1:0 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
Jornada 1 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 0:1 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
Jornada 5 Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 2:0 Reggiana Primavera Reggiana U19
Jornada 5 Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 1:3 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
Jornada 5 Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 2:0 Parma Primavera Parma U19
Jornada 5 Vicenza U19 Vicenza Primavera 4:1 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
Jornada 5 Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:2 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
Jornada 5 Monza U19 Monza Primavera 1:5 Pordenone Primavera Pordenone U19
Jornada 5 Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 0:0 Pisa Primavera Pisa U19
Jornada 5 Reggina U19 Reggina Primavera 2:3 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
Jornada 5 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 2:4 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
Jornada 5 Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 0:0 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
Jornada 5 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 0:0 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
Jornada 17 Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis aplazado AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
Jornada 17 Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen aplazado GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
Jornada 17 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk aplazado FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
Jornada 17 Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys aplazado HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
Jornada 17 Spakenburg SV Spakenburg aplazado ASWH Ambacht ASWH
Jornada 17 Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 aplazado Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Jornada 17 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem aplazado VV Katwijk Katwijk
Jornada 17 TEC SV TEC Tiel aplazado VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
Jornada 17 De Treffers De Treffers aplazado Quick Boys Quick Boys
Jornada 12 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 0:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
Jornada 16 Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 4:1 Floriana FC Floriana
Jornada 16 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
Jornada 16 Balzan FC Balzan FC 0:1 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Jornada 16 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:3 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
Jornada 11 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
Jornada 11 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Jornada 11 Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
Jornada 16 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
Jornada 11 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
Jornada 11 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 12 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:0 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad
Jornada 1 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj